602 266 773
dellstore@dc4.cz

E-shop > New arrivals

Sort by NAME:
Sort by PRICE:

400GB Solid State Drive SATA Mix Use MLC 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plu

400GB Solid State Drive SATA Mix Use MLC 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plu
Part number: 400-ARRD
Price w/o VAT: Kč 7.000,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

Battery for Dell Raid Controller PowerVault MD 3200i 3220i

Battery for Dell Raid Controller PowerVault MD 3200i 3220i
Part number: D668J
Price w/o VAT: Kč 2.700,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

Dell 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gb and 1Gb Server Adapter - Kit

Dell 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gb and 1Gb Server Adapter - Kit
Part number: 407-10357
Part number: 519N7
Price w/o VAT: Kč 2.600,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

Dell AC adapter 130W USB-C

Dell AC adaptér 130W USB-C
Part number: 450-AHRG
Part number: DELL-TM7MV
Price w/o VAT: Kč 2.189,-
Stock:
NO
Delivery:
2020/08/04
Pcs > Buy

Dell Battery 4-cell 60W/HR LI-ON for Alienware

Dell Baterie 4-cell 60W/HR LI-ON pro Alienware
Part number: 451-BCHR
Part number: JJPFK
Price w/o VAT: Kč 2.479,-
Stock:
NO
Delivery:
2020/08/04
Pcs > Buy

Dell Battery 6-cell 75W/HR LI-ON for XPS

Dell Baterie 6-cell 75W/HR LI-ON pro XPS
Part number: 451-BCEY
Part number: TMFYT
Price w/o VAT: Kč 3.098,-
Stock:
NO
Delivery:
2020/08/04
Pcs > Buy

Dell Gaming Backpack 17"

Dell Batoh Gaming 17"
Part number: 460-BCYY
Part number: CNH4J
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.313,-
Stock:
NO
Delivery:
2020/08/04
Pcs > Buy

Dell Gaming Lite Backpack 17"

Dell Batoh Gaming Lite 17"
Part number: 460-BCZB
Part number: KRXN3
Price w/o VAT: Kč 606,-
Stock:
NO
Delivery:
2020/08/04
Pcs > Buy

Dell Premier Slim Backpack 15 (PE1520PS)

Dell Batoh tenký Premier 15 (PE1520PS)
Part number: 460-BCQM
Part number: PE1520PS
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.713,-
Stock:
NO
Delivery:
2020/08/04
Pcs > Buy

Dell Backpack TIMBUK2 Authority 15

Dell Batoh TIMBUK2 Authority 15
Part number: 460-BCKG
Part number: VDHT5
Price w/o VAT: Kč 2.563,-
Stock:
NO
Delivery:
2020/08/04
Pcs > Buy

Dell KB216 Multimedia Keyboard DAN black

Dell KB216 multimediální klávesnice DAN černá
Part number: 580-ADGX
Part number: XWMC3
Price w/o VAT: Kč 425,-
Stock:
NO
Delivery:
2020/08/04
Pcs > Buy

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach
Part number: 407-10933
Part number: TRANS.0001
Price w/o VAT: Kč 950,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

Dell Premier Sleeve 14 (PE1420V)

Dell Obal Premier 14 (PE1420V)
Part number: 460-BCQN
Part number: XGW1C
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.213,-
Stock:
NO
Delivery:
2020/08/04
Pcs > Buy

Dell PERC H810 1GB CACHE 6Gb/s SAS RAID Controller Card PCI-E High Profile

Dell PERC H810 1GB CACHE 6Gbp/s SAS RAID diskový řadič PCI-E High Profile
Part number: Y8W2Y
Part number: 405-12193
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.000,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

Dell Premier Sleeve 15“ (PE1521VL)

Dell pouzdro Premier Sleeve 15" (PE1521VL)
Part number: 460-BDCB
Part number: CV7Y2
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.223,-
Stock:
NO
Delivery:
2020/08/04
Pcs > Buy

Dell Pro Hybrid Briefcase Backpack 15“

Dell Pro hybridní kufřík a batoh 15"
Part number: 460-BDBJ
Part number: X2RYG
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.513,-
Stock:
NO
Delivery:
2020/08/04
Pcs > Buy

Dell 2M SAS Connector External Cable Kit for PowerVault MD1200/MD1220/MD3200i

Dell sada externích kabelů SAS 2 m pro PowerVault MD1200/MD1220/MD3200i
Part number: 470-11676
Part number: P088P
Price w/o VAT: Kč 990,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

Dell Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 10 Meters

Dell síťový kabel - multirežim LC (M) do multirežim LC (M), optické vlákno 10 m
Part number: 470-AAYP
Part number: T6479
Price w/o VAT: Kč 650,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

Dell Toner 1320c Black (2K)

Dell toner 1320c black (2K)
Part number: 593-10258
Part number: DT615
Price w/o VAT: Kč 2.320,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

Dell Toner 2130cn/2135cn Cyan (2,5K)

Dell toner 2130cn/2135cn cyan (2,5K)
Part number: 593-10313
Part number: FM065
Price w/o VAT: Kč 2.940,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

Dell Toner 2130cn/2135cn Magenta (2,5K)

Dell toner 2130cn/2135cn magenta (2,5K)
Part number: 593-10315
Part number: FM067
Price w/o VAT: Kč 2.940,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

Dell Toner 2130cn/2135cn Yellow (2,5K)

Dell toner 2130cn/2135cn yellow (2,5K)
Part number: 593-10314
Part number: FM066
Price w/o VAT: Kč 2.940,-
Stock:
NO
Delivery:
2020/07/21
Pcs > Buy

Dell Wireless™ Card modul 4G LTE Broadband DW5809E

Dell Wireless™ Card modul 4G LTE Broadband DW5809E
Part number: DW5809E
Part number: K2W44
Price w/o VAT: Kč 495,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

FIBER Mounts SDM754 - office holder for 2 LCD monitors

FIBER Mounts SDM754 - kancelářský držák na 2 LCD monitory
Part number: SDM754
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.050,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

Network card for Eaton UPS, MS Web, SNMP a ModBus, pro Evolution, EX, MX, EX RT, 5PX, 5130, 9135

Síťová karta pro Eaton UPS, MS Web, SNMP a ModBus, pro Evolution, EX, MX, EX RT, 5PX, 5130, 9135
Part number: UPSE1016
Part number: MODBUS-MS
Price w/o VAT: Kč 5.790,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy

Z-Ultimate 3000T White, 76x51mm, 1370 pcs/roll

Z-Ultimate 3000T White, 76x51mm, 1370 ks/role
Part number: EPP731206103
Price w/o VAT: Kč 900,-
Stock:
YES
Delivery:
2020/07/14
Pcs > Buy