dellstore@dc4.cz

Sale

Sort by NAME:
Sort by PRICE:

400GB Solid State Drive SATA Mix Use MLC 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plu

400GB Solid State Drive SATA Mix Use MLC 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plu
Part number: 400-ARRD
Price w/o VAT: Kč 7.000,-
Stock:
4 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

8GB 1X8GB DDR4 2666MHz UDIMM Non-ECC Memory

8GB 1X8GB DDR4 2666MHz UDIMM Non-ECC Memory
Part number: 370-AEES
Part number: MTA8ATF1G64AZ-2G6E1
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.200,-
Stock:
1 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Dell 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gb and 1Gb Server Adapter - Kit

Dell 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gb and 1Gb Server Adapter - Kit
Part number: 407-10357
Part number: 519N7
Price w/o VAT: Kč 2.600,-
Stock:
2 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Dell 12Gbps SAS HBA Controller (low-profile)

Dell 12Gbps SAS HBA Externí řadič (low-profile)
Part number: 405-AAES
Part number: J91FN
Price w/o VAT: Kč 3.000,-
Stock:
1 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Dell 16GB memory module - 2Rx8/RDIMM/2400MHz

Dell 16GB paměťový modul - 2Rx8/RDIMM/2400MHz
Part number: A8711887
Part number: SNPHNDJ7C/16G
Price w/o VAT: Kč 7.450,-
Stock:
2 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Dell 4GB Memory Modul Upgrade - 2Rx8 DDR3 RDIMM 1333MHz

Dell 4GB paměťový modul - 2Rx8/DDR3/RDIMM/1333MHz
Part number: A6996785
Part number: SNP9J5WFC/4G
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.500,-
Stock:
4 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Dell External power supply RPS720 for up to 4 switches

Dell Externí napájecí zdroj RPS720 až pro 4 switche
Part number: 450-ADEZ
Part number: DC7J3
Price w/o VAT: Kč 8.990,-
Stock:
1 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach
Part number: 407-10933
Part number: TRANS.0001
Price w/o VAT: Kč 950,-
Stock:
1 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Dell Memory Upgrade 8 GB - 1Rx8 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHz

Dell paměťový modul 8 GB - 1Rx8 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHz
Part number: AA101752
Part number: SNPY7N41C/8G
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.490,-
Stock:
1 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Dell 2M SAS Connector External Cable Kit for PowerVault MD1200/MD1220/MD3200i

Dell sada externích kabelů SAS 2 m pro PowerVault MD1200/MD1220/MD3200i
Part number: 470-11676
Part number: P088P
Price w/o VAT: Kč 990,-
Stock:
2 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Dell Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 10 Meters

Dell síťový kabel - multirežim LC (M) do multirežim LC (M), optické vlákno 10 m
Part number: 470-AAYP
Part number: T6479
Price w/o VAT: Kč 650,-
Stock:
4 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

FIBER Mounts SDM754 - office holder for 2 LCD monitors

FIBER Mounts SDM754 - kancelářský držák na 2 LCD monitory
Part number: SDM754
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.050,-
Stock:
0 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/11/15
Pcs > Buy

HP Adjustable Display Stand

HP Nastavitelný podstavec pro displej
Part number: AW663AA
Part number: AW663AA#AC3
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.390,-
Stock:
2 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

HUAWEI USB LTE modem E3372h

HUAWEI USB LTE modem E3372h
Part number: 95HWNT2
Part number: 51071NDW
Price w/o VAT: Kč 800,-
Stock:
1 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Cash drawer Star CB-2002, 3 Pos.Key Lock

Pokladní zásuvka Star CB-2002, 3 Pos.Key Lock
Part number: 55555558
Price w/o VAT: Kč 1.580,-
Stock:
1 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Seagate Exos 7E2000 HDD, 1TB, 2.5”, SAS NL, 128MB cache, 7.200RPM

Seagate Exos 7E2000 HDD, 1TB, 2.5”, SAS NL, 128MB cache, 7.200RPM
Part number: ST1000NX0333
Price w/o VAT: Kč 4.100,-
Stock:
1 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Network card for Eaton UPS, MS Web, SNMP a ModBus, pro Evolution, EX, MX, EX RT, 5PX, 5130, 9135

Síťová karta pro Eaton UPS, MS Web, SNMP a ModBus, pro Evolution, EX, MX, EX RT, 5PX, 5130, 9135
Part number: UPSE1016
Part number: MODBUS-MS
Price w/o VAT: Kč 5.790,-
Stock:
1 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Printer Star Micronics TSP654IIU white, USB, cutter, with power supply

Tiskárna Star Micronics TSP654IIU bílá , USB, řezačka, se zdrojem
Part number: 39449600
Price w/o VAT: Kč 4.890,-
Stock:
2 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

TP-Link omnidirectional antenna MIMO TL-ANT2403N 3dBi 2.4GHz

TP-Link anténa všesměrová MIMO TL-ANT2403N 3dBi 2.4GHz
Part number: TL-ANT2403N
Price w/o VAT: Kč 270,-
Stock:
1 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

AP-220-MNT-W1W Mt Basic White Kit

Ventilátor AIREN Red Wings 40
Part number: CA632F4
Part number: FRW40
Price w/o VAT: Kč 120,-
Stock:
3 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Z-Ultimate 3000T White, 76x51mm, 1370 pcs/roll

Z-Ultimate 3000T White, 76x51mm, 1370 ks/role
Part number: EPP731206103
Price w/o VAT: Kč 900,-
Stock:
5+ Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Customer display Giga DSP-840U-00 - 2x20 characters / U

Zákaznický displej Giga DSP-840U-00 - 2x20 znaků / U
Part number: 840U-25
Price w/o VAT: Kč 2.399,-
Stock:
3 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Giga DSP-840UD-01 customer display - 2x20 characters

Zákaznický displej Giga DSP-840UD-01 - 2x20 znaků
Part number: 840UD-25
Price w/o VAT: Kč 2.399,-
Stock:
2 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/25
Pcs > Buy

Dell External power supply RPS720 for up to 4 switches

Zebra RFD2000, RFID (UHF)
Part number: RDF-2000-1000100-EU
Price w/o VAT: Kč 11.900,-
Stock:
0 Pcs
Delivery:
2021/10/26
Pcs > Buy